Svet-Stranek.cz
Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov

Aktuální bodování:Šipkový klub

Aktuální bodování



Klub Body Turnajů 
1. Gibiec Karel DC Žíla Chodov 215 14-ANO
2. Mrenica Jan Škodíci Ostrov 178 14
3. Štěpánek Zdeněk Šviháci Jáchymov 159 12-ANO
4. Tunkiv Štěpán Průšvih Karlovy Vary 155 10-ANO
5. Peterková Petra Škodíci Ostrov 145 14-ANO
6. Hochmann František Škodíci Ostrov 130 10
7. Fiala Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 127 9
8. Grillo Milan AC Arena Chodov 122 5-ANO
9. Peterka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 120 13-ANO
10. Spruzsanský Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 81 8-ANO
11. Esková Mirka Ostrov 68 11-ANO
12. Filák Petr Ostrov 65 11
13. Krotký Václav Škodíci Ostrov 59 5
14. Zelenka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 58 6
15. Ogorek Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 51 5
16. Převrátilová Marie Ostrov 48 8
17. Ševčík Leoš JP Čechie Dalovice 39 3

Buchtele Petr Bacardi Karlovy Vary 39 3
19. Hruška Tomáš Šviháci Jáchymov 37 5
  Maron Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 37 3-ANO
21. Loučim René Škodíci Ostrov 25 3
22. Vondráček Zbyněk Drahomíra Karlovy Vary 23 3
  Mikulášek Martin Ostrov 23 3
24. Ščerba Martin Ostrov 22 1-ANO
25. Jecha Lukáš AC Arena Chodov 21 1
26. Počta Tomáš Pizza Pub Karlovy Vary 20 2

Machunka Milan DC Gardner Loket 20 2
28. Vašák Igor Ostrov 19 1
29. Marz Antonín Ostrov 18 1-ANO
30. Prokopová Jaroslava Šviháci Jáchymov 18 2
31. Pospíšil Jirka Šviháci Jáchymov 16 2

Aleš Petr Šviháci Jáchymov 16 2
  Janeczek Lubomír Šviháci Jáchymov 16 2
34. Čermák Pavel Chalupáři Slaný 15 1

Kalkuš Petr DC Alex Sokolov 15 1
36. Pikart Roman Hobiti Krásno 14 2
37. Voráček David Bacardi Karlovy Vary 13 1

Dutka Jan Škodíci Ostrov 13 1
39. Vrtilová Petra Škodíci Ostrov 12 2

Petřík Josef DC Žíla Chodov 12 2

Cicvárek David Škodíci Ostrov 12 2
42. Duna Roman Nikola Kraslice 11 1

Besperát Josef Šviháci Jáchymov 11 1
44. Hlůžek Robert Škodíci Ostrov 10 2

Šebková Klára Holící Jáchymov 10 1-ANO
46. Žebrakovský Vladimír Piráti Podbořany 9 1

Grman Karel Průšvih Karlovy Vary 9 1

Petrželka  Miloš ŠK Bělští klokani 9 1
49. Tolar Jan Karlovy Vary 7 1

Parubová Zuzana Plzeň 7 1

Jedenástik Miroslav Slováci Plzeň 7 1

Filip Vácav Bumerang Plzeň 7 1

Elbl Martin Škodíci Ostrov 7 1

Doležal Ladislav DC Žíla Chodov 7 1

Balát Jan Vendetta Nová Role 7 1

Dutka Jiří Merklín 7 1

Gaidarus David Ostrov 7 1

Vítek Zdeněk Ostrov 7 1
59. Míka Dana Jindřichovice 5 1

Ogorek Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 5 1

Žebrakovský Robin Piráti Podbořany 5 1

Pospíšil Jirka 1969 Abertamy 5 1