Svet-Stranek.cz
Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov

Aktuální bodování:Šipkový klub

Aktuální bodování



Klub Body Turnajů 
1. Tunkiv Štěpán Průšvih Karlovy Vary 482 25-ANO
2. Fiala Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 340 22
3. Grillo Milan AC Arena Chodov 325 12-ANO
4. Zelenka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 308 22
5. Mrenica Jan Škodíci Ostrov 274 24
6. Peterková Petra Škodíci Ostrov 273 24-ANO
7. Jecha Lukáš Obušky Cheb 272 14-ANO
8. Maron Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 268 26
9. Loučim René Škodíci Ostrov 257 16-ANO
10. Spruzsanský Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 252 21-ANO
11. Štěpánek Zdeněk Družba Ostrov 251 19
12. Peterka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 241 25
13. Hochmann František Škodíci Ostrov 185 18-ANO
14. Trnka Jiří Mafie Pšov 173 8-ANO
15. Ogorek Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 150 14
16. Gibiec Karel DC Žíla Chodov 150 11-ANO
17. Filák Petr Ostrov 135 17
18. Černý Vlastimil Alex Sokolov 126 7-ANO
19. Schmiedová Jindřiška Ostrov 125 15
20. Vrtilová Petra Škodíci Ostrov 125 17
21. Semera Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 124 13
22. Krotký Václav Škodíci Ostrov 109 9
23. Krůta Radek Průšvih Karlovy Vary 99 8
  Esková Miroslava Ostrov 99 14
25. Hlůžek Robert Škodíci Ostrov 98 12
26. Redlová Martina Obušky Cheb 83 8
27. Prokopová Jaroslava Šviháci Jáchymov 73 9
28. Ševčík Leoš JP Čechie Dalovice 72 3
29. Cicvárek David Škodíci Ostrov 66 9
30. Kiss Petr DC Žíla Chodov 65 4
31. Kneiflová Jana DC Albi Jáchymov 64 7
32. Janeczek Lubomír Šviháci Jáchymov 63 9
33. Timko Jiří AC Arena Chodov 58 3
34. Rom Ondřej Škodíci Ostrov 56 4
35. Buberle Jan Gepardi Březová 54 2
36. Horská Lenka Alex Sokolov 53 4
37. Žebrakovský Vladimír Piráti Podbořany 52 4
38. Balát Jan Vendetta Nová Role 48 6
  Ogorková Kateřina Škodíci Ostrov 48 4
40. Koky Filip Fedor Sokolov 46 1
  Beránek Petr Medáci Karlovy Vary 46 4

Hůlka Jiří Racek Karlovy Vary 46 1
43. Podivín Robert Gepardi Březová 45 2

Duna Roman Nikola Kraslice 45 2
45. Ogorek Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 42 5
46. Vítek Zdeněk Družba Ostrov 41 3
  Tolar Jan Karlovy Vary 41 4
48. Kounovský Michal AC Arena Chodov 39 2
49. Hruška Tomáš Družba Ostrov 38 5-ANO

Dutka Jan Škodíci Ostrov 38 1
51. Fuchs Pavel DC Žíla Chodov 34 1

Balouš Zdeněk Gepardi Březová 34 1
53. Hruška Jan Ostrov 32 6
54. Pospíšil Jirka Šviháci Jáchymov 31 4
55. Felenda Martin Družba Ostrov 30 1
56. Grman Karel Průšvih Karlovy Vary 29 2
57. Jíra Ladislav Gepardi Březová 26 1
58. Szebesta Václav Průšvih Karlovy Vary 22 1-ANO
  Kalkuš Petr Alex Sokolov 22 2

Ledvinová Jiřina Průšvih Karlovy Vary 22 1

Vojtek Jindřich Racek Karlovy Vary 22 1
62. Alán Petr Vendetta Nová Role 21 2

Maslejová Klára Nová Role 19 2

Pomije Miloslav Lamy Nejdek 19 2
65. Vondráček Zbyněk Drahomíra Karl. Vary 18 1-ANO

Vašák Igor Ostrov 18 2

Budík Jiří Škodíci Ostrov 18 1

Rajtoralová Patrície Racek Karlovy Vary 18 1

Šťastný Martin Racek Karlovy Vary 18 1

Kováč Petr Škodíci Ostrov 18 1
71. Rohm Tomáš Hradní páni Loket 17 1

Pravda Vladimír Vendetta Nová Role 17 2

Handl Radovan Ostré hroty Svémyslice 17 1

Král Vratislav AC Arena Chodov 17 1
75. Marz Antonín Ostrov 16 2

Ščerba Martin Ostrov 16 2

Appeltauer Michal Karlovy Vary 16 2
78. Dorážka Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 14 2

Elbl Martin Škodíci Ostrov 14 2

Pospíšil Jirka st. Abertamy 14 1

Janoušek Milan 1979 Ostrov 14 1

Janoušek Milan 2003 Ostrov 14 1

Besperát Josef Škodíci Ostrov 14 1

Janoušková Miroslava Ostrov 14 1

Jírová Kateřina Gepardi Březová 14 1

Pavlovičová Iveta Ostrov 14 1

Šustrová Šárka Ostrov 14 1

Besperátová Marie Ostrov 14 1

Vajas Tomáš Hroznětín 14 1

Fialová Radka Sokolov 14 1

Dobronič Braňo Ostrov 14 1
  Žebrakovský Robin Piráti Podbořany 14 2
93. Spůra Petr Holíci Jáchymov 13 1

Novotná Žaneta Alex Sokolov 13 1

Kantor Jaroslav Nikola Kraslice 13 1
96. Kubeš Jindřich Jáchymov 11 1

Handlová Klára Ostré hroty Svémyslice 11 1
98. Feixová Eliška Vendetta Nová Role 10 2
  Straka Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 10 2

Mikulášek Martin Ostrov 10 1-ANO

Mlčáková Katřina Ostrov 10 2

Kocábová Tatiana Karlovy Vary 10 1

Šimůnek Jan Karlovy Vary 10 1

Nikola Fialová Ostrov 10 1
105. Nežatický Štefan Škodíci Ostrov 9 1

Bodnárik Jiří Nikola Kraslice 9 1

Podzimková Michaela Družba Ostrov 9 1

Hyský Petr Alex Sokolov 9 1

Krejcar Jaroslav Lubenec 9 1
110. Ogorková Klára Škodíci Ostrov 7 2
  Kocek Miroslav Družba Ostrov 7 1

Lavička Jaroslav Vendetta Nová Role 7 1

Feix Eda Vendetta Nová Role 7 1

Machunka Milan DC Gardner Loket 7 1

Plaček Emil DC Albi Jáchymov 7 1

Redl Vlasta Obušky Cheb 7 1

Bubla Tomáš Nikola Kraslice 7 1

Werner František Nikola Kraslice 7 1

Zvolánek Niky Ostrov 7 1

Hamáček Jiří DC Padouši Cheb 7 1
121. Podzimek Miroslav Družba Ostrov 5 1

Trubač Ladislav Medáci Karlovy Vary 5 1


Odpadlíci



Klub Body Turnajů 
1. Maron Lukáš Škodíci Ostrov 28 6
2. Peterková Petra Škodíci Ostrov 17 4

Hruška Jan Ostrov 17 4
4. Spruzsanský Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 14 4
5. Fiala Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 13 2

Mrenica Jan Škodíci Ostrov 13 2
7. Prokopová Jaroslava Šviháci Jáchymov 10 2
  Vrtilová Petra Škodíci Ostrov 10 4
9. Peterka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 9 4
10. Semera Jiří Vendetta Nová Role 8 3

Esková Miroslava Ostrov 8 5
12. Zelenka Michal Škodíci Ostrov 7 1

Cicvárek David Škodíci Ostrov 7 4
14. Janeczek Lubomír Šviháci Jáchymov 6 2

Plaček Emil DC Albi Jáchymov 6 1

Ogorek Miroslav Škodíci Ostrov 6 3
17. Hochman František Škodíci Ostrov 5 1
  Filák Petr Ostrov 5 4

Loučim René Škodíci Ostrov 5 1
20. Hruška Tomáš Škodíci Ostrov 4 1

Schmiedová Jindřiška Ostrov 4 2

Feixová Eliška Vendetta Nová Role 4 2
23. Kneiflová Jana DC Albi Jáchymov 3 1

Appeltauer Michal Karlovy Vary 3 1
  Hlůžek Robert Škodíci Ostrov 3 2

Kneiflová Jana Jáchymov 3 1
27. Balát Jan Vendetta Nová Role 2 1

Krotký Václav Škodíci Ostrov 2 1